Middle School Staff Directory

Sarah Abel

7th Grade ELA Teacher

Maria Banach

PE Teacher

Molly Battaglini

Psychologist

Jessica Berg

Social Worker

Julie Bonhotal

Speech Pathologist

Holly Brama

Technology

James Buckwalter

8th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Nicole Buschek

6th Grade ELA Teacher

Josh Cornwell

Middle School Principal

Sean Creagh

7th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Stephanie Cullotta

STEM Teacher

Julie Dee

Music Teacher

Kori Dicken

7th Grade ELA

Lindsay DiTusa

MS Secretary

Brad Doherty

6th Grade Social Studies

Bradley Doherty

6th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Cori Dudakiw-Warrick

Social Worker

Ellen Ehlert

5th Grade Science

Douglas Erickson

6th Grade Math

Heather Fischer

Math Specialist

Katie Fitzgerald

EL Teacher

Rachel Ford

PE/Health Teacher

Sarah Frank

5th Grade Social Studies

Sylvia Garcarz

7th Grade Math

Michael Gorelick

8th Grade Science

Christina Hagen

8th Grade Science

Noren Hernandez

Computer Science Teacher

Amy Howard

6th Grade Social Studies Teacher

David Jesmer

8th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Deonna Klobe

8th Grade Math Teacher

Dan Knowles

Band Teacher

Heather Kolaski

5th Grade ELA Teacher

Sarah Loessl

7th Grade Science

Korinne Manullang

Art Teacher

Bridget Massey

5th Grade ELA Teacher

Amanda McDonough

5th Grade Math Teacher

Jennifer Mobus

7th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Kelly Murphy

Nurse

Jennifer Neill

7th Grade Math Teacher

Allen Ostrowski

PE/Health Teacher

Madeline Ovassapian

Special Services Teacher

Erin Peska

5th Grade Science Teacher

Adrian Peyrot

6th Grade Science Teacher

Cindy Roller

MS SPED

Cynthia Roller

Special Services Teacher

Lisa Romero

LOP Special Education Teacher

Jodie Ruden

6th Grade Science Teacher

Megan Schak

Special Services Teacher

Thomas Schorsch

Graphic Arts Teacher

Krystal Serafin

Special Services Teacher

Laura Snyder

8th Grade ELA Teacher

Chiara SposatoJucha

Library Clerk

Brian Summers

Middle School Assistant Principal

Hailey Szydlowski

6th Grade Math Teacher

Ashleigh Tetiteal

8th Grade ELA Teacher

Annie Wahls

Spanish Teacher

Bonny Walters

5th Grade Math Teacher

Courtney Wegrzyn

Reading Specialist

Heather Wick

Special Services Teacher

Nichole Wilhelm

6th Grade ELA Teacher

Jennifer Wittum

5th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Laura Wolframski

7th Grade Science Teacher

Eric Wolters

PE Teacher

Kelsey Zak

8th Grade Math Teacher

Nicole Zeppo

Special Services Teacher